2016年度法政・ 明治・立教 三大学対抗戦

名前 種目 順位 タイム 種目 順位 タイム
渡邊 一輝 100平泳ぎ 1位 1-02-4 200平泳ぎ 1位 2-12-18
長井 琢磨 100平泳ぎ 9位 1-03-51 200平泳ぎ 7位 2-16-05
竹田 渉瑚 200自由形 8位 1-53-19 400自由形 2位 3-58-41
1500自由形 1位 15-33-90      
豊田 裕人 100自由形 7位 52-03 200自由形 6位 1-52-76
松田 優太 50自由形 4位 23-64 100自由形 4位 51-74
河原塚哲史 200自由形 3位 1-51-49 400自由形 5位 3-59-92
木村 圭佑 50自由形 5位 23-72 100自由形 6位 51-86
菅谷 諭 100背泳ぎ 1位 55-65 200背泳ぎ 2位 2-04-13
緒方 魁 200個人メドレー 5位 2-06-64 400個人メドレー 3位 4-27-68
齊藤 凌 200自由形 4位 1-51-76 400自由形 7位 4-02-44
塚本 悠太 100平泳ぎ 6位 1-03-07 200平泳ぎ 6位 2-15-83
山岸 航大 50自由形 11位 24-13 100自由形 13位 52-96
相田 悠希 100背泳ぎ 8位 58-43 200背泳ぎ 6位 2-06-05
伊藤 瑞輝 100バタフライ 6位 54-96 200バタフライ 2位 1-58-89
常深 皓貴 200個人メドレー 2位 2-05-24 400個人メドレー 5位 4-31-97
津村 航平 100背泳ぎ 2位 56-73 200背泳ぎ 1位 2-01-91
林 孝晟 100バタフライ 2位 54-53 200バタフライ 3位 1-59-66
林 寛人 200個人メドレー 10位 2-11-24 400個人メドレー 3位 4-27-68
戸野本陽友 100平泳ぎ 5位 1-02-88 200平泳ぎ 10位 2-20-22
滝本 将大 200自由形 12位 1-56-82 200個人メドレー 7位 2-07-16
田中洸太郎 50自由形 14位 24-58 100自由形 9位 52-48
馬場 航平 100バタフライ 9位 55-77 200バタフライ 5位 2-02-49
清野 亘 50自由形 18位 24-68 100自由形 11位 52-85
塩澤 雅人 50自由形 15位 24-63 100バタフライ 5位 54-91
森本 祥之 50自由形 3位 23-63 100バタフライ 3位 54-59
平沼 晃多 50自由形 8位 23-98 100自由形 10位 52-80
吉岡 康樹 1500自由形 4位 16-05-90 200バタフライ 6位 2-04-49
市丸 貴之 400自由形 6位 4-01-46 1500自由形 5位 16-06-14
米川 凱 100バタフライ 11位 57-64 200バタフライ 7位 2-07-18
栁本 純希 200自由形 9位 1-53-65 100バタフライ 8位 55-44
廣川 剛己 200自由形 7位 1-53-15 400自由形 11位 4-10-89
菅原 淳生 50自由形 16位 24-64 100バタフライ 10位 56-73
内藤 良太 100背泳ぎ 7位 58-10 200背泳ぎ 7位 2-07-23
小林 江舞 50自由形 4位 27-46 100背泳ぎ 4位 1-05-53
田中 瑞穂 200個人メドレー   棄権 400個人メドレー   棄権
相澤 七実 200個人メドレー 2位 2-20-50 400個人メドレー 4位 5-02-07
小松 桃子 50自由形 3位 27-11 100自由形 2位 57-52
神宮司瀬里奈 100平泳ぎ 2位 1-13-39 200平泳ぎ 1位 2-36-79
西尾奈那子 100自由形 3位 58-42 200自由形 5位 2-06-69
湯尻 和佳 200平泳ぎ 2位 2-36-98 100バタフライ 1位 1-00-70
平野香緒里 100バタフライ 2位 1-02-54 200バタフライ 1位 2-12-81
宮﨑ひな乃 100背泳ぎ 3位 1-04-52 200背泳ぎ 5位 2-20-67
長濱 瑠花 200自由形 1位 2-01-93 400自由形 2位 4-20-06
白井早弥香 100背泳ぎ 2位 1-04-17 200背泳ぎ 3位 2-18-14
高島 美桜 100自由形 4位 59-34 200自由形 7位 2-09-14
高橋ありさ 100平泳ぎ 4位 1-15-05 200平泳ぎ 4位 2-40-07
松田/平沼/田中/齊藤 100×4 Fリレー 2位 3-26-87
長濱/高島/西尾/小松 100×4 Fリレー 1位 3-51-36
管谷/渡邊/林/松田 100×4 Mリレー 2位 3-42-60
白井/神宮司/湯尻/小松 100×4 Mリレー 1位 4-13-80
河原塚/齊藤/廣川/豊田 200×4 Fリレー 2位 7-31-10
西尾/長濱/平野/小松 200×4 Fリレー 1位 8-16-65
男子総合 得点 女子総合 得点
明治大学 174点 法政大学 141点
法政大学 144点 明治大学 107点
立教大学 58点 立教大学 106点