ジャパンオープン2018

柴田夏海(1年)400m自由形4位 インターD突破

2018/5/25〜27 東京辰巳国際水泳場

=BEST更新

男子

名前 学部 競技 距離 種目 結果 順位
■4年
森本 祥之 経済 予選 50m バタフライ 24-84 39位
50m 自由形 23-58 45位
林 孝晟 経済 予選 50m バタフライ 棄権
100m バタフライ
200m バタフライ
常深 皓貴 経済 予選 200m 個人メドレー 2-04-70 33位
200m 平泳ぎ 2-16-97 62位
400m 個人メドレー 4-24-72 28位
馬場 航平 健康 予選 200m バタフライ 2-01-85 33位
戸野本 陽友 社会 予選 100m 平泳ぎ 1-03-71 74位
津村 航平 経済 予選 200m 背泳ぎ 2-10-13 53位
■3年
内藤 良太 環境 予選 50m 背泳ぎ 26-25 15位
100m 背泳ぎ 55-31 4位
200m 背泳ぎ 2-00-78 5位
B決 50m 背泳ぎ 26-37 7位
決勝 100m 背泳ぎ 55-43 6位
200m 背泳ぎ 1-59-93 3位
市丸 貴之 経済 予選 400m 自由形 3-57-92 26位
800m 自由形 8-17-90
1500m 自由形 15-41-33 21位
廣川 剛己 経済 予選 200m 自由形 1-52-21 44位
400m 自由形 4-04-30 52位
■2年
赤羽根 康太 環境 予選 50m バタフライ 24-52 22位
100m バタフライ 53-57 20位
岡本 拓巨 経済 予選 200m 自由形 1-50-76 22位
後藤 和真 経済 予選 200m 自由形 1-53-94 53位
100m 自由形 50-80 24位
■1年
宮本 一平 環境 予選 100m 平泳ぎ 1-02-03 29位
200m 平泳ぎ 2-12-12 13位
B決 200m 平泳ぎ 2-13-35 8位
■OB
松原 颯 予選 100m 背泳ぎ 55-54 9位
200m 背泳ぎ 2-00-70 3位
B決 100m 背泳ぎ 55-23 1位
決勝 200m 背泳ぎ 1-59-15 2位
竹田 渉瑚   800m 自由形 7-55-95 1位
予選 1500m 自由形 15-20-51 1位
決勝 1500m 自由形 15-06-27 1位
渡邊 一輝 予選 100m 平泳ぎ 1-01-57 15位
予選 200m 平泳ぎ 2-10-87 2位
B決 100m 平泳ぎ 1-01-44 3位
決勝 200m 平泳ぎ 2-10-69 4位
齋藤 凌 予選 400m 自由形 3-54-42 10位
予選 200m 自由形 1-49-93 12位
B決 400m 自由形 3-53-72 3位
B決 200m 自由形 1-50-46 5位

女子

名前 学部 競技 距離 種目 結果 順位
■4年
湯尻 和佳 健康 予選 50m バタフライ 28-08 34位
100m 平泳ぎ 1-11-86 36位
100m バタフライ 1-2-13 42位
宮崎 ひな乃 経済 予選 100m 背泳ぎ 1-04-46 48位
50m 背泳ぎ 30-00 37位
平野 香緒里 環境 予選 200m バタフライ 2-12-77 16位
B決 200m バタフライ 2-12-15 5位
■3年
長濱 瑠花 経済 予選 200m 自由形 2-05-96 49位
100m 自由形 59-15 64位
400m 自由形 4-26-75 41位
白井 早弥香 福祉 予選 50m 背泳ぎ 30-17 44位
200m 背泳ぎ 2-18-18 38位
100m 背泳ぎ 1-04-02 42位
■2年
河田 華佳 健康 予選 1500m 自由形 16-57-72 17位
400m 自由形 4-21-35 29位
800m 自由形 8-57-76 24位
200m 個人メドレー 2-02-96 17位
熊谷 笑里 経済 予選 50m 自由形 26-90 43位
100m 自由形 57-61 40位
■1年
船木 里菜 経済 予選 100m バタフライ 1-01-48 34位
400m 個人メドレー 5-52-58 25位
奈須田 ゆうか 社会 予選 50m 平泳ぎ 32-28 7位
100m 平泳ぎ 1-10-42 17位
決勝 50m 平泳ぎ 32-42 8位
柴田 夏海 健康 予選 50m 自由形 26-77 33位
100m 自由形 57-16 21位
200m 自由形 2-01-92 9位
400m 自由形 4-12-95 2位
B決 200m 自由形 2-01-35 1位
決勝 400m 自由形 4-11-48 4位
森本 優香 社会 予選 50m 自由形 26-28 15位
100m 自由形 57-20 23位
B決 50m 自由形 26-32 8位
小川 真菜 経済 予選 100m 背泳ぎ 1-03-68 36位
50m 背泳ぎ 29-58 26位
200m 背泳ぎ 2-14-97 16位
B決 200m 背泳ぎ 2-15-21  5位
柏崎 清花 経営 予選 200m 自由形 2-02-00 10位
200m 個人メドレー 2-18-21 28位
400m 自由形 4-17-77 13位
B決 200m 自由形 2-02-06 2位
400m 自由形 4-15-33 5位
細川 琴江 経済 予選 50m バタフライ 28-18 41位
100m バタフライ 1-00-23 15位
B決 100m バタフライ 1-00-02 7位
■OG
青木 智美 予選 200m 自由形 2-00-52 5位
50m 自由形 25-65 2位
100m 自由形 55-52 3位
決勝 200m 自由形 1-57-85 4位
50m 自由形 25-24 2位
100m 自由形 54-59 2位